Kleinkinder-Sportfest

 

 

ASV Senden - Leichtathletik

Stand: 23.08.2008

IMG_1909
IMG_1910
IMG_1911
IMG_1912
IMG_1913
IMG_1914
IMG_1915
IMG_1916
IMG_1917
IMG_1918
IMG_1919
IMG_1920
IMG_1921
IMG_1922
IMG_1923
IMG_1924
IMG_1925
IMG_1926
IMG_1927
IMG_1928
IMG_1929
IMG_1930
IMG_1931
IMG_1932
IMG_1933
IMG_1934
IMG_1935
IMG_1936
IMG_1937
IMG_1938
IMG_1939
IMG_1940
IMG_1941
IMG_1942
IMG_1943
IMG_1944
IMG_1945
IMG_1946
IMG_1947
IMG_1948
IMG_1949
IMG_1950
IMG_1951
IMG_1952
IMG_1953
IMG_1954
IMG_1955
IMG_1956
IMG_1957
IMG_1958
IMG_1959
IMG_1960
IMG_1961
IMG_1962
IMG_1963
IMG_1964
IMG_1965
IMG_1966
IMG_1967
IMG_1968
IMG_1969
IMG_1970
IMG_1971
IMG_1972
IMG_1973
IMG_1974
IMG_1975
IMG_1976
IMG_1977
IMG_1978
IMG_1979
IMG_1980
IMG_1981
IMG_1982
IMG_1983
IMG_1984
IMG_1985
IMG_1986
IMG_1987
IMG_1988
01/80 
start stop bwd fwd



E R G E B N I S L I S T E

 

Vierkampf, 2001

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                     Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      51  Hering, Jannis           1  1950   Punkte
     2. Platz       3  Pidde, Laura             1  1559   Punkte
     3. Platz      14  Keller, Jessica          1  1525   Punkte
     4. Platz      27  Roth, Rebecca            1  1443   Punkte
     5. Platz       2  Becker, Julia            1  1314   Punkte
  

Vierkampf, 2002

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                     Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      45  Rickershenrich, Malin    2  1858   Punkte
     2. Platz      11  Gottwald, Lukas          2  1740   Punkte
     3. Platz      32  Wessels, Birte           2  1679   Punkte
     4. Platz      35  Jansen, Tim              2  1570   Punkte
     5. Platz      36  Jansen, Marie            2  1568   Punkte
     6. Platz      47  Hillenbrand, Marje       2  1544   Punkte
     7. Platz      19  Geschermann, Carla       2  1467   Punkte
     8. Platz      50  Hering, Jule             2  1454   Punkte
     9. Platz      23  Hesselmann, Annika       2  1445   Punkte
    10. Platz      43  Koppe, Leona-Marie       2  1337   Punkte
    11. Platz      39  Kolbe, Simon             2  1318   Punkte
    12. Platz      34  Kloebe, Josch            2  1280   Punkte
    13. Platz      60  Marek, Franziska         2  1237   Punkte
    14. Platz      31  Schmidt, Alina           2  1192   Punkte
    15. Platz       7  Pohlmann, Patrick        2  1007   Punkte
  

Vierkampf, 2003

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                     Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      10  Gruschka, Maximilian     3  1681   Punkte
     2. Platz      38  Georgiew, Sophia-Angie   3  1547   Punkte
     3. Platz       1  Juzmus, Ali              3  1539   Punkte
     4. Platz      13  Keller, Lucas            3  1442   Punkte
     5. Platz      49  Rieger, Joris            3  1332   Punkte
     6. Platz       6  Willing, Paul            3  1298   Punkte
     7. Platz      15  Franken, Leo             3  1253   Punkte
     8. Platz      53  Link, Lasse              3  1196   Punkte
     9. Platz      33  Schulze, Cedric          3  1095   Punkte
    10. Platz      63  Logermann, Malte         3  1094   Punkte
    11. Platz      58  Schwartz, Emily          3  1073   Punkte
    12. Platz      42  Vogt, Jan Niklas         3   940   Punkte
    13. Platz      37  Kästingschäfer, Florian  3   678   Punkte
    14. Platz      24  Rosburg, Sonja           3   642   Punkte
  

Vierkampf, 2004

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                     Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      54  Dapper, Kaya             4  1325   Punkte
     2. Platz      26  Hörling, Neele           4  1104   Punkte
     3. Platz      46  Hillenbrand, Paula       4   983   Punkte
     4. Platz      30  Wessels, Nele            4   943   Punkte
     5. Platz      18  Meier, Lina              4   938   Punkte
     6. Platz      28  Roth, Isabel             4   789   Punkte
     7. Platz      21  Hesselmann, Tom          4   776   Punkte
     8. Platz      41  Koch, Nelson             4   773   Punkte
     9. Platz      20  Meessen, Maylin          4   731   Punkte
    10. Platz       4  Bannick, Ole             4   653   Punkte
    11. Platz      40  Kolbe, Elias             4   628   Punkte
    12. Platz      44  Koppe, Alina             4   373   Punkte
  

Vierkampf, 2005

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                     Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      16  Hoffmann, Chantal        5  1080   Punkte
     2. Platz      55  Kroker, Uma              5   923   Punkte
     3. Platz      48  Rieger, Lisanne          5   863   Punkte
     4. Platz       9  Trauner, Ida             5   806   Punkte
     5. Platz      64  Logermann, Justus        5   752   Punkte
     6. Platz      29  Lück, Merle              5   684   Punkte
     7. Platz      59  Bründel, Jan-Louis       5   681   Punkte
     8. Platz      12  Scheffler, Denise        5   673   Punkte
     9. Platz       5  Christmann, Sky          5   647   Punkte
    10. Platz      22  Hesselmann, Tim          5   525   Punkte
    11. Platz      57  Joost, Thorben           5   492   Punkte
    12. Platz      17  Rother, Miriam           5   470   Punkte
    13. Platz      62  Reher, Jula              5   385   Punkte
    14. Platz       8  Hentze, Niklas           5   373   Punkte
    15. Platz      61  Marek, Simon             5   358   Punkte
  

Vierkampf, 2006

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                     Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      52  Roesmann, Myleah         6   700   Punkte
     2. Platz      25  Weckler, Tammo           6   356   Punkte
     3. Platz      56  Merz, Jaspar             6   207   Punkte
     4. Platz      66  Hamidovice, Maurice      6   148   Punkte
     5. Platz      65  Friedrich, Nele          6    66   Punkte