ASV Senden - Leichtathletik

Stand: 29.08.2009


E R G E B N I S L I S T E

Vierkampf, 2002

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                    Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      12  Gottwald, Lukas         2  1982   Punkte
                   6,2 / 19,4 / 2,70 / 21,00
     2. Platz      49  Geschermann, Carla      2  1903   Punkte
                   5,2 / 20,9 / 2,20 / 8,30
     3. Platz      56  Hesselmann, Annika      2  1873   Punkte
                   5,3 / 20,5 / 2,40 / 6,10
     4. Platz      45  Benson, Maximilian      2  1821   Punkte
                   6,6 / 20,7 / 2,40 / 19,50
     5. Platz      75  Hieke, Alexander        2  1808   Punkte
                   6,4 / 19,8 / 2,60 / 11,50
     6. Platz      72  Rickershenrich, Malin   2  1790   Punkte
                   6,4 / 19,4 / 2,55 / 10,10
     7. Platz      61  Schlottbohm, Emilie     2  1756   Punkte
                   6,2 / 19,4 / 2,10 / 10,40
     8. Platz      31  Wiedebusch, Alina       2  1752   Punkte
                   6,2 / 20,7 / 2,50 / 8,70
     9. Platz      52  Hering, Jule            2  1656   Punkte
                   6,6 / 20,8 / 2,30 / 9,10
    10. Platz      34  Böckenholt, Aaron       2  1535   Punkte
                   6,8 / 22,4 / 1,90 / 10,20
    11. Platz      50  Weyland, Luca-Carlotta  2  1186   Punkte
                   7,9 / 26,1 / 1,60 / 5,60
    12. Platz      32  Wiedebusch, Andre       2  567   Punkte
                   11,0 / 32,6 / 0,50 / 5,30
  

Vierkampf, 2003

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                    Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      74  Gruschka, Max           3  1939   Punkte
                   6,2 / 19,9 / 2,75 / 18,20
     2. Platz      53  Heitz, Ines             3  1633   Punkte
                   6,6 / 20,9 / 2,40 / 7,10
     3. Platz      20  Link, Lasse             3  1513   Punkte
                   7,5 / 23,3 / 2,10 / 13,90
     4. Platz      27  Jelitto, Maite          3  1483   Punkte
                   7,0 / 23,8 / 2,10 / 8,70
     5. Platz      77  Dapper, Kaya            3  1476   Punkte
                   7,2 / 24,0 / 2,20 / 9,00
     6. Platz      39  Willing, Paul           3  1468   Punkte
                   7,3 / 23,8 / 1,80 / 13,30
     7. Platz      33  Nosthoff, Lena          3  1431   Punkte
                   7,0 / 21,2 / 1,70 / 6,10
     8. Platz      63  Schulze, Cedric         3  1425   Punkte
                   7,0 / 22,3 / 1,90 / 5,60
     9. Platz       1  Hommel, Kai             3  1354   Punkte
                   9,0 / 24,2 / 2,10 / 15,20
    10. Platz       3  Gronewäller, Nele       3  1315   Punkte
                   7,2 / 25,8 / 2,10 / 3,80
    11. Platz      78  Kroker, Uma             3  1179   Punkte
                   7,7 / 25,6 / 1,60 / 4,10
    12. Platz      84  Schwartz, Emily         3  1115   Punkte
                   8,4 / 30,5 / 1,80 / 6,40
    13. Platz      19  Rosburg, Sonja          3  916   Punkte
                   8,9 / 38,2 / 1,60 / 4,70
  

Vierkampf, 2004

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                    Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      44  Bücker, Greta           4  1388   Punkte
                   7,4 / 24,4 / 2,10 / 6,80
     2. Platz      65  Piroth, Nelson          4  1374   Punkte
                   6,8 / 28,9 / 1,80 / 9,00
                   66  Brinkschulte, Lisa      4  1374   Punkte
                   7,2 / 25,8 / 1,90 / 8,00
     4. Platz      30  Weßels, Nele            4  1255   Punkte
                   7,6 / 25,3 / 2,00 / 3,5
                   76  Röder, Kevin            4  1255   Punkte
                   7,5 / 28,1 / 1,70 / 7,60
     6. Platz      55  Hesselmann, Tom         4  1225   Punkte
                   8,0 / 27,8 / 2,00 / 6,00
     7. Platz      36  Geier, Anton            4  1173   Punkte
                   8,2 / 28,5 / 1,70 / 7,90
     8. Platz      10  Palz, Fabian            4  1111   Punkte
                   8,4 / 30,0 / 1,60 / 7,40
     9. Platz      23  Meier, Lina             4  1087   Punkte
                   8,6 / 28,5 / 1,70 / 5,40
    10. Platz      67  Bücker, Finn            4  1079   Punkte
                   8,0 / 27,2 / 1,20 / 6,00
    11. Platz      14  Bannick, Ole            4  1076   Punkte
                   8,8 / 30,0 / 1,80 / 5,80
    12. Platz      43  Roth, Isabel            4  1073   Punkte
                   9,2 / 27,2 / 1,80 / 5,30
    13. Platz      82  Fredewess, Jan          4  1016   Punkte
                   7,9 / 31,6 / 1,30 / 4,60
  

Vierkampf, 2005

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                    Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      64  Joost, Thorben          5  1334   Punkte
                   7,8 / 25,7 / 2,10 / 8,00
     2. Platz       4  Müller, Luca            5  1299   Punkte
                   7,7 / 26,7 / 1,80 / 9,30
     3. Platz      57  Amah, Gracien           5  1165   Punkte
                   7,8 / 28,1 / 1,80 / 4,10
     4. Platz      68  Teuber, Maximilian      5  1157   Punkte
                   9,4 / 26,8 / 2,10 / 7,40
     5. Platz      16  Trauner, Ida            5  1150   Punkte
                   8,4 / 27,7 / 1,90 / 5,00
     6. Platz      17  Hoffmann, Chantal       5  1094   Punkte
                   8,6 / 32,2 / 2,10 / 4,80
     7. Platz      29  Sennekamp, Erik         5  1076   Punkte
                   9,1 / 29,1 / 1,60 / 8,30
     8. Platz      62  Scheffler, Denise       5  1005   Punkte
                   8,3 / 31,3 / 1,40 / 4,50
     9. Platz      73  Daubert, Lilli          5  1002   Punkte
                   8,8 / 28,6 / 1,40 / 5,10
    10. Platz      21  Rother, Miriam          5  937   Punkte
                   9,5 / 31,7 / 1,70 / 4,00
    11. Platz      40  Adam, Maximilian        5  936   Punkte
                   9,3 / 30,9 / 1,30 / 6,50
                   79  Lück, Merle             5  936   Punkte
                   9,0 / 30,1 / 1,40 / 3,90
    13. Platz      28  Sennekamp, Jan          5  923   Punkte
                   10,0 / 30,8 / 1,60 / 5,40
    14. Platz      70  Kuhlmann, Mats          5  921   Punkte
                   9,0 / 31,0 / 1,30 / 4,50
    15. Platz      54  Hesselmann, Tim         5  909   Punkte
                   9,5 / 30,5 / 1,70 / 2,60
    16. Platz       5  Iona, Anna-Lena         5  890   Punkte
                   9,2 / 33,9 / 1,40 / 4,40
    17. Platz      47  Hentze, Niklas          5  881   Punkte
                   9,5 / 35,1 / 1,50 / 4,80
    18. Platz      41  Adam, Julian            5  877   Punkte
                   9,1 / 30,7 / 1,10 / 4,60
    19. Platz      85  Schwartz, Leonard       5  862   Punkte
                   10,0 / 33,0 / 1,40 / 5,50
    20. Platz      42  Pappenheim, Linda       5  818   Punkte
                   9,5 / 34,3 / 1,10 / 5,60
                    7  Recktenwald, Justin     5  818   Punkte
                   9,7 / 30,3 / 1,10 / 4,00
    22. Platz      37  Wasmer, Timo            5  794   Punkte
                   10,4 / 35,1 / 1,40 / 4,80
    23. Platz      35  Böckenholt, Esther      5  771   Punkte
                   10,1 / 34,1 / 1,30 / 3,30
    24. Platz      15  Kaiser, Lilly           5  748   Punkte
                   10,6 / 35,6 / 1,40 / 3,60
  

Vierkampf, 2006

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                    Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      11  Rösmann, Mylea          6  985   Punkte
                   8,5 / 30,1 / 1,40 / 4,20
     2. Platz      25  Buss, Ole               6  837   Punkte
                   9,4 / 31,0 / 1,50 / 1,50
     3. Platz      60  Kurtz, Finja            6  623   Punkte
                   10,5 / 37,1 / 0,80 / 4,40
     4. Platz      83  Fredewess, Erik         6  575   Punkte
                   11,0 / 37,7 / 0,90 / 2,90
     5. Platz      80  Friedrich, Nele         6  539   Punkte
                   12,7 / 41,0 / 1,10 / 4,00
     6. Platz       2  Hommel, Nils            6  340   Punkte
                   17,0 / 1:00,3 / 1,00 / 1,70
     7. Platz       8  Recktenwald, Janine     6  305   Punkte
                   15,3 / 47,2 / 0,50 / 3,20
     8. Platz      59  Täger, Jarne            6  283   Punkte
                   15,0 / 49,7 / 0,40 / 3,90
  

Vierkampf, 2007

(30 m, 100 m, Weit, 80 g Ball)

 
 Platz        Startnr  Name                    Jg  Leistung  

     1. Platz      24  Meier, Lukas            7  582   Punkte
                   12,3 / 47,3 / 1,60 / 2,60
     2. Platz      58  Amah, Henok             7  468   Punkte
                   13,1 / 49,1 / 1,10 / 3,60
     3. Platz      48  Besselmann, Lara        7  427   Punkte
                   12,4 / 50,6 / 0,90 / 3,20
     4. Platz      22  Rother, Amelie          7  335   Punkte
                   13,9 / 39,2 / 0,60 / 1,50
     5. Platz      38  Wasmer, Jona            7  302   Punkte
                   13,5 / 51,5 / 0,40 / 5,10
     6. Platz      71  Kuhlmann, Fiene         7  264   Punkte
                   11,3 / 52,5 / 0,30 / 1,20
     7. Platz      46  Rischer, Amelie         7  254   Punkte
                   14,4 / 49,8 / 0,50 / 2,00
     8. Platz       9  Kochmann, Colin         7  173   Punkte
                   15,2 / 1:00,2 / 0,30 / 1,70
     9. Platz      69  Teuber, Marie           7  170   Punkte
                   24,3 / 1:00,2 / 0,20 / 1,60