Bestenliste 2004
(Stadion/Straße)
Stand: 31.12.2004
Männer M65
100 m
16,64 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 ASV Senden 09.07. Telgte
200 m
34,51 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 ASV Senden 09.07. Telgte
1000 m
4:07,9 Kürten, Karl 35 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
3000 m
14:40,18 Kürten, Karl 35 ASV Senden 09.07. Telgte
5000 m
23:36,04 Pier, Heinz 35 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
23:37,09 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
24:41,95 Kürten, Karl 35 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
5 km
24:43 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 ASV Senden 04.12. Dülmen
10 km
49:59 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 ASV Senden 28.03. Sythen
50:18 Pier, Heinz 35 ASV Senden 04.12. Dülmen
100 m Hürden
21,1 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 ASV Senden 25.06. Oelde
Männer M55
100 m
15,11 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 22.07. Aarhus/DK
200 m
31,68 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
400 m
86,33 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 22.07. Aarhus/DK
1000 m
4:14,5 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
1500 m
6:56,33 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
100 m Hürden
12,89 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Hochsprung
1,30 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 10.06. Menden
Stabhochsprung
1,80 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 23.07. Aarhus/DK
Weitsprung
3,98 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
Kugelstoß 6,0 kg
8,93 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 22.07. Aarhus/DK
Gewichtswurf 11,340 kg
8,06 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 05.09. Ahlen
Diskuswurf 1,500 kg
31,79 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 04.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
Hammerwurf 6,0 kg
23,53 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 10.06. Minden
Speerwurf 700 g
32,65 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 23.07. Aarhus/DK
Fünfkampf
1203 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 25.09. Menden
(3,98-29,67-31,68-29,76-6:56,33)
Zehnkampf
3743 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 22./23.07.Aarhus/DK
(15,11-3,39-8,93-1,25-86,33/22,77-29,04-1,80-32,65-7:11,02)
Werfer-Fünfkampf
1813 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 ASV Senden 05.09. Ahlen
(22,67-08,75-31,60-32,01-8,06)
Männer M45
3000 m
11:10,13 Vierschilling, Leander 55 ASV Senden 09.07. Telgte
Kugelstoß 7,260 kg
10,60 Huget, Richard 56 ASV Senden 04.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
Diskuswurf 2,0 kg
36,90 Huget, Richard 56 ASV Senden 04.06. Oer-Erkenschwick
Männer
100 m
11,62 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.06. Rheine
12,62 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
300 m
40,04 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
41,78 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
400 m
56,04 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
56,16 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
63,96 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1500 m
5:00,28 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
5:32,83 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
5:35,08 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
3000 m
11:24,10 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
110 m Hürden
18,57 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
20,44 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
23,63 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
3000 m Hindernis
13:07,71 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 03.09. MS.-Wolbeck
4 x 100 m
48,15 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
Aundrup 84, Huget 81, Schocke 00, Bryan 78
Hochsprung
1,50 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1,50 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1,40 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Stabhochsprung
2,40 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
2,30 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
2,10 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Weitsprung
6,10 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.06. Rheine
5,03 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
4,99 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Kugelstoß 7,260 kg
8,59 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
8,02 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
7,87 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Diskuswurf 2,0 kg
28,06 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
25,67 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
23,24 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Speerwurf 800 g
36,65 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
29,40 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
26,12 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Zehnkampf
4456 Bryan, Adam 78 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(11,93-5,96-8,59-1,50-56,04/18,57-28,06-2,30-36,65-5:35,08)
3918 Aundrup, Benedikt 84 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(12,62-4,99-8,02-1,50-56,16/20,44-25,67-2,40-26,12-5:04,33)
3036 Huget, Christoph 81 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(13,44-5,03-7,87-1,40-63,96/23,63-23,24-2,10-29,40-5:32,83)
männliche Jugend B
300 m
42,98 Geisler, Philip 88 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
800 m
2:08,89 Götz, Florian 87 ASV Senden 19.06. Rheine
1500 m
5:00,92 Geisler, Philip 88 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
3000 m
10:22,64 Götz, Florian 87 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
10:58,76 Geisler, Philip 88 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
5 km
20:28 Geisler, Philip 88 ASV Senden 04.12. Dülmen
10 km
44:09 Geisler, Philip 88 ASV Senden 31.12. Münster
Schüler M13
Kugelstoß 3,0 kg
7,23 Aundrup, Ansgar 91 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
Ballwurf 200 g
29,00 Aundrup, Ansgar 91 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Schüler M10
50 m
8,55 (+2,7) Zubeck, Sebastian 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
1000 m
4:22,80 Zubeck, Sebastian 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Weitsprung
3,34 Zubeck, Sebastian 94 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
Schlagballwurf 80 g
24,50 Zubeck, Sebastian 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Dreikampf
787 Zubeck, Sebastian 94 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(8,56-3,34-23,0)
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m
14,64 (+1,5) Vorspohl, Nina 88 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
15,30 (+1,5) Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
18,14 (0,8 ) Gill, Jennifer 88 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
200 m
30,50 (+1,9) Vorspohl, Nina 88 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
31,72 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
32,15 (+1,9) Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
400 m
73,64 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
73,85 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
800 m
2:50,66 Vorspohl, Nina 88 ASV Senden 19.06. Rheine
2:55,0 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
3:01,1 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
100 m Hürden
24,35 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
24,64 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1500 m Hindernis
6:56,74 Vorspohl, Nina 88 ASV Senden 03.05. MS-Roxel
6:59,46 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 03.05. MS-Roxel
7:16,99 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 03.05. MS-Roxel
Hochsprung
1,15 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1,00 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Stabhochsprung
1,50 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1,50 Huget, Kamilla 87 ASV Senden 03.09. MS.-Wolbeck
1,20 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Kugelstoß 4,0 kg
7,28 Gill, Jennifer 88 ASV Senden 24.04. Telgte
6,29 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
4,26 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Diskuswurf 1,0 kg
18,06 Gill, Jennifer 88 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
12,71 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
11,16 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Speerwurf 600 g
18,26 Gill, Jennifer 88 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
11,45 Gomoll, Maren 87 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
10,05 Gomoll, Frauke 88 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Schülerinnen W15
100 m
13,72 (+2,1) Seipelt, Silvia 89 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
15,02 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
15,16 (+0,9) Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
15,76 (+2,0) Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
200 m
31,72 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
300 m
52,62 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 11.09. Olfen
55,62 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
800 m
3:03,99 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
3:37,25 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
4:04,94 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
80 m Hürden
16,24 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
16,95 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
17,34 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
4 x 100 m
56,12 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
Kabisch 90, Seipelt 89, Spielbrink 90, Weinrich 90
Hochsprung
1,35 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
1,18 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Stabhochsprung
1,60 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1,60 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1,20 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Weitsprung
4,13 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
4,12 Seipelt, Silvia 89 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
3,95 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 20.05. Coesfeld
3,01 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Kugelstoß 3,0 kg
9,41 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 24.04. Telgte
8,02 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
6,62 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Diskuswurf 1,0 kg
20,52 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
12,64 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Speerwurf 600 g
22,38 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
16,94 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
10,50 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Siebenkampf
2618 Kordes, Alexandra 89 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(16,95-1,18-8,02-15,02/4,13-16,94-3:03,99)
2597 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(16,24-1,33-8,80-15,38/3,38-20,62-3:37,25)
2000 Rosenberger, Katharina 89 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(17,34-1,10-6,62-16,43/3,01-10,50-4:04,94)
Blockwettkampf Wurf ]
1931 Eßmann, Vera 89 ASV Senden 20.05. Coesfeld
(15,46-16,45-3,95-09,18-15,47)
Schülerinnen W14
100 m
14,45 (+1,9) Kabisch, Franziska 90 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
14,66 (-1,1) Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
15,15 (+1,9) Spielbrink, Sandra 90 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
800 m
3:17,57 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
80 m Hürden
15,89 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1500 m Hindernis
7:45,68 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 03.09. MS.-Wolbeck
Hochsprung
1,21 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Stabhochsprung
1,50 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 03.09. MS.-Wolbeck
Weitsprung
4,28 Kabisch, Franziska 90 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
4,10 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 11.09. Olfen
Kugelstoß 3,0 kg
8,59 Kabisch, Franziska 90 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
4,98 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Diskuswurf 1,0 kg
10,88 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Speerwurf 600 g
12,62 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 19.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Ballwurf 200 g
24,0 Kabisch, Franziska 90 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
Dreikampf
1235 Kabisch, Franziska 90 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
(14,61-4,28-24,0)
Siebenkampf
2361 Weinrich, Kristin 90 ASV Senden 18./19.07.MS.-Wolbeck
(15,89-1,21-4,98-15,24/3,73-12,62-3:17,57)
Schülerinnen W13
75 m
10,84 (+2,6) Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
11,26 (+1,9) Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
11,36 (+1,9) Schlingheider, Annika 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
11,97 (+1,5) Hueske, Katharina 91 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
800 m
2:46,59 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
2:52,97 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
3:15,70 Schlingheider, Annika 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
5 km
23:49 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 27.11. Mesum
60 m Hürden
11,60 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
1500 m Hindernis
6:09,30 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 03.05. MS-Roxel
6:23,90 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 03.05. MS-Roxel
3 x 800 m
8:38,75 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
Sothmann 93, Lintel-Höping 91, Sothmann 91
Hochsprung
1,36 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 20.06. Rheine
1,25 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
Stabhochsprung
2,00 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Weitsprung
4,15 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 08.05. Rheine
3,96 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
3,94 Schlingheider, Annika 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
3,42 Hueske, Katharina 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
Kugelstoß 3,0 kg
8,44 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
6,44 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Diskuswurf 750 g
13,68 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Speerwurf 400 g
13,84 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Schlagballwurf 80 g
30,0 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
27,5 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
26,0 Schlingheider, Annika 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
18,0 Hueske, Katharina 91 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
Dreikampf
1243 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(11,26*-4,08-30,0)
1236 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(10,88*-3,96-27,5)
1173 Schlingheider, Annika 91 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(11,36*-3,94-26,0)
922 Hueske, Katharina 91 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
(12,34-3,35-18,0)
Vierkampf
1563 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
(11,49-3,92-28,0-1,30)
1199 Lintel-Höping, Vera 91 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
(10,90-3,90-25,0-o.g.)
Blockwettkampf Lauf ]
2017 Sothmann, Nele Kristin 91 ASV Senden 08.05. Rheine
(11,43-12,18-4,15-25,0-2:47,71)
Schülerinnen W12
75 m
12,80 (+2,2) Bautsch, Vivian 92 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
800 m
3:32,71 Bautsch, Vivian 92 ASV Senden 24.04. Dülmen
Weitsprung
3,41 Bautsch, Vivian 92 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
Schlagballwurf 80 g
19,0 Bautsch, Vivian 92 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
Dreikampf
886 Bautsch, Vivian 92 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(13,16*-3,41-19,0)
Schülerinnen W11
50 m
8,15 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 20.05. Coesfeld
8,38 Hueske, Franziska 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
8,4 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
800 m
3:01,84 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
3:24,20 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
5 km
24:41 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 27.11. Mesum
Hochsprung
1,10 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
1,09 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 08.05. Rheine
Stabhochsprung
1,60 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Weitsprung
3,90 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
3,86 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 08.05. Rheine
3,75 Hueske, Franziska 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
3,07 Mengelkamp, Jessica 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
Kugelstoß 2,0 kg
6,80 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Diskuswurf
10,38 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Speerwurf
9,08 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 18.07. MS.-Wolbeck
Schlagballwurf 80 g
26,5 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
24,0 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
19,0 Hueske, Franziska 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
17,0 Mengelkamp, Jessica 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
Dreikampf
1078 Sothmann, Kira Jane 93 ASV Senden 20.05. Coesfeld
(08,15-3,79-21,0)
1048 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(8,68-3,53-26,0)
1023 Hueske, Franziska 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(8,38-3,75-19,0)
807 Mengelkamp, Jessica 93 ASV Senden 09.06. Nordkirchen
(9,42-3,07-17,0)
Vierkampf
1309 Cunen, Viktoria 93 ASV Senden 04.07. Coesfeld
(08,4-3,56-1,10-26,5)
1268 Sothmann, Kira-Jane 93 ASV Senden 20.05. Coesfeld
(08,15-3,79-1,02-21,00)
Schülerinnen W10
50 m
8,62 (+1,4) Bolin, Katharina 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
800 m
3:22,89 Bolin, Katharina 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
4 x 50 m
34,34 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
Bolin 94, Koepcke 95, Dabrowski 95, Slodowitz 94
Weitsprung
3,38 Bolin, Katharina 94 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
2,99 Slodowitz, Leandra 94 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
2,92 Schmitz, Helene 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Schlagballwurf 80 g
17,00 Bolin, Katharina 94 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Schülerinnen W9
50 m
8,70 (+1,2) Koepcke, Lena 95 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
9,09 (+1,2) Dabrowski, Rahel 95 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
9,78 (+0,8) Schludecker, Paulina 95 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
800 m
3:58,95 Schludecker, Paulina 95 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Weitsprung
3,34 Scheipers, Saskia 95 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
3,16 Koepcke, Lena 95 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
2,93 Dabrowski, Rahel 95 ASV Senden 11.07. Lüdinghausen
2,62 Schludecker, Paulina 95 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen
Schlagballwurf 80 g
18,00 Schludecker, Paulina 95 ASV Senden 19.09. Dülmen