ASV Senden Leichtathletik
Bestleistungen 2010
Stadion/Straße
Männer M75
100m
18,88 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 13.05.10 Minden
150m
27,69 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 24.04.10 Dülmen
200m
41,90 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 13.05.10 Minden
300m
63,84 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 24.04.10 Dülmen
400m
92,00 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 06.08.10 Oberaden
800m
03:46,77 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 13.05.10 Minden
80m Hürden
20,19 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
5 Km
27:09,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 06.11.10 Herbern
10 Km
59:36,0 Seyfried, Ernst-August 35 04.07.11 Münster
Männer M 70
3 x 1000m 23.06.10 Dülmen
16:39,71 Pier, Heinz 35 – Spicker, Konrad 40 – Seyfried, Ernst-August 35
Gehen
5 Km
31:55,6 Meng, Adolf 39 13.11.10 Senden
Männer M 65
5 Km
30:56,0 Heukamp Gerd 44 06:11.10 Herbern
Männer M 60
100m
14,76 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 05.06.10 Ahlen
200m
32,02 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 13.05.10 Minden
400m
76,61 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 15.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/Ung.
1500m
07:00,71 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 15.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/Ung.
3 X 1000m Geisler,Herbert 48 / Heukamp, Gerd 44 / Arlt, Klaus 48
14:37,0 18.05.10 Dülmen
100m Hürden
19,56 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
300m Hürden
58,22 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 02.07.10 Kevelar
5 Km
27:18,0 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
28:44,0 Arlt, Klaus 48 13.11.10 Senden
30:08,0 Geisler, Herbert 48 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
Weitsprung
3,49 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 15.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/Ung.
Hochsprung
1,30 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 15.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/Ung.
Stabhochsprung
1,80 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 15.07.10 Nyiregxhaza/Ung.
Diskus 1Kg
36,15 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 24.04.10 Witten
21,19 Arlt, Klaus 48 10.10.10 Haltern
Speer
33,91 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 15.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/Ung.
Kugel 5Kg
10,07 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 24.04.10 Witten
Hammer 5Kg
24,08 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 22.08.10 Bogen
Gewicht 9,08Kg
10,67 Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 22.08.10 Bogen
Werferfünfkampf
2561 Pkt. Wiechmann, Heinrich 47 22.08.10 Bogen
Diskus 32,49 / Speer 32,95 / Hammer24,08 / Kugel9,35 / Gewicht 10,67
Zehnkampf
4619 Pkt. Wiechmann Heinrich 47 15/16.07.10 Nyiregyhaza/Ung.
15,42 / 3,49 / 9,85 / 1,30 / 76,61 / 20,00 / 33,42 / 1,80 / 32,95 / 7:00,71
Männer M55
5 Km
23:40,0 Fuchs, Christian 53 18.09.10 Lüdinghausen
10 Km
45:12,0 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 07.05.10 Dülmen
45:50,3 Wellerdieck, Johann 54 13.11.10 Senden
15 Km
01:25,22 Fuchs, Christian 53 21.08.10 Hiddingsell
Halbmarathon
01:27:39 Purk, Eugen 55 28.03.10 Berlin
01:35:16 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 28.08.10 Nordkirchen
01:43:03 Wellerdieck, Johann 54 28.08.10 Nordkirchen
Marathon
03:08:54 Purk.Eugen 55 12.09.10 Münster
03:52:25 Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55 19.04.10 Steinfurt
Männer M50
Diskus 1,5Kg
39,93 Huget, Richard 56 16.09.10 Ahlen
Kugel 6Kg
11,99 Huget, Richard 56 18.06.10 Telgte
3 X 1000m
10:26,65 18.05.10 Dülmen
Korobejnikov, Vladimir 55/ Suerland, Klaus 57/ Purk, Eugen 55
12:30,45 18.05.10 Dülmen
Wiechmann, Heinrich 47/ Hornberg, Helmut 57/ Wellerdieck, Johann 54
Männer M45
5 Km
21:59,0 Rebstadt, Johannes 62 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
10 Km
47:13,0 Rebstadt, Johannes 62 18.09.10 Lüdinghausen
15 Km
01:15,48 Rebstadt, Johannes 62 21.08.10 Hiddingsell
Männer M40
3 X 1000m
11:13,26 18.05.10 Dülmen
Fuchs, Christian 53 / Rebstadt, Johannes 62 / Vollbrecht, Steffen 62
Männer M30
400m Hürden
66,43 Bücker, Michael 78 27.08.10 Wolbeck
Zehnkampf
2918 Pkt. Bücker, Michael 78 10./11.07.10 Wolbeck
12,73 / 4,83 / 6,41 / 1,64 / 59,83 / 22,51 / 18,27 /o.g.v./ 23,84/ 06:07,72
Männer
Zehnkampf
3130 Pkt. Huget, Christoph 81 12./13.09.10 Ahlen
13,62/ 5,20/ 8,25/ 1,40/ 64,96/ 21,04/ 21,82/ 1,90/ 31,60/ 05:37,69
Junioren
800m
02:17,92 Hülsmann, Oliver 89 05.06.10 Ahlen
1000m
03:06,52 Hülsmann, Oliver 89 02.06.10 Nordkirchen
110m Hürden
25,80 Hülsmann, Oliver 89 05.06.10 Ahlen
400m Hürden
63,64 Hülsmann,Oliver 89 27.08.10 Wolbeck
4 X 100m
47,41 Hülsmann,Oliver 89, Lintel-Höping,Mathias 92 18.05.10 Dülmen
Guldner,Leon 92, Kemper, Michael 91
3 X 1000m
09:26,21 Lintel-Höping,Mathias 92, Hülsmann,Oliver 89 18.05.10 Dülmen
Kemper,Michael 92
5 Km
16:36,0 Hinse, Michael 89 18.09.10 Lüdinghausen
10 Km
35:15,0 Hinse, Michael 89 09.10.10 Coesfeld
MJA
100m
12,10 Kemper, Michael 91 05.06.10 Ahlen
12,34 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
13,19 Englert, Daniel 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
13,23 Luft, Frederic 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
14,02 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
150m
18,91 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 24.04.10 Dülmen
200m
25,49 Kemper, Michael 91 19.09.10 Olfen
26,21 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 29.05.10 Olfen
28,75 Luft, Frederic 92 19.09.10 Olfen
400m
55,89 Kemper, Michael 91 10.07.10 Wolbeck
57,49 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
60,43 Englert, Daniel 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
60,54 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
61,86 Luft, Frederic 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
800m
02:16,72 Zensen, Johannes 92 05.06.10 Ahlen
1000m
02:56,61 Zensen, Johannes 92 02.06.10 Nordkirchen
1500m
04:43,23 Zensen, Johannes 92 24.04.10 Dülmen
05:12,42 Kemper, Michael 91 11.07.10 Wolbeck
2000m
06:45,30 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.04.10 Billerbeck
07:04,00 Kemper. Michael 91 10.04.10 Billerbeck
5 Km
18:34,60 Zensen, Johannes 92 13.11.10 Senden
19:35,00 Kemper, Michael 91 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
110m Hürden
17,50 Kemper, Michael 91 05.06.10 Ahlen
22,08 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
4 X 100m
50,40 05.06.10 Ahlen
Luft,Frederic92/ Zensen,Johannes92/ Lintel.Höping,Mathias92/ Kemper,Michael91
Weitsprung
5,52 Kemper, Michael 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
4,71 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
4,67 Luft, Frederic 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
4,29 Englert, Daniel 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
4,27 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Hochsprung
1,60 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 05.06.10 Ahlen
1,56 Kemper, Michael 91 10.07.10 Wolbeck
1,44 Luft, Frederic 92 10.07.110 Wolbeck
1,40 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
1,24 Englert, Daniel 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Stabhoch
2,51 Kemper, Michael 91 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Kugel 6Kg
11,81 Kemper, Michael 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
9,21 Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
8,21 Luft, Frederic 92 10.07.10 Olfen
7,96 Englert, Daniel 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
6,95 Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Diskus 1,75Kg
35,42 Kemper, Michael 91 19.09.10 Olfen
17,60 Zensen, Johanes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Speer
37,08 Kemper, Michael 91 11.07.10 Wolbeck
28,22 Zensen, Johannes 92 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Fünfkampf
2636 Pkt. Kemper, Michael 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
100m12,35 – Weit5,52 – Kugel11,81 – Hoch1,56 – 400m56,40
1759 Pkt. Zensen, Johannes 92 10.07.10 Wolbeck
14,02 – 4,27 – 6,95 – 1,40 – 60,54
1668 Pkt. Englert, Daniel 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
13,19 – 4,29 – 7,96 – 1,24 – 60,43
2289 Pkt. Lintel-Höping, Mathias 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
12,34 – 4,71 – 9,21 – 1,56 – 57,49
Zehnkampf
4822 Pkt. Kemper, Michael 91 10./11.07.10 Wolbeck
12,10 - 5,22 - 11,67 - 1,56 - 55,89 - 17,75 - 31,81 - 2,51 - 37,08 - 05:12,42
2893 PKt. Zensen, Johannes 92 10./11.07.10 Wolbeck
14,02 - 4,27 - 6,95 - 1,40 - 60,54 - 22,08 - 17,60 - 1,01 - 28,22 - 04:50,98
MJB
100m
12,34 Hülsmann, Florian 93 05.06.10 Ahlen
12,72 Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
150m
19,04 Hülsmann, Florian 93 24.04.10 Dülmen
200m
25,53 Hülsmann, Florian 93 19.09.10 Olfen
300m
42,20 Hülsmann, Florian 93 24.04.10 Dülmen
400m
60,55 Hülsmann, Florian 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
64,47 Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
1500m
05:32,93 Hülsmann, Florian 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
06:40,17 Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
110m Hürden
19,26 Hülsmann, Florian 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Weitsprung
4,85 Hülsmann, Florian 93 05.06.10 Ahlen
4,47 Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Hochsprung
1,48 Hülsmann. Florian 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
1,36 Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Stabhoch
2,10 Hülsmann, Florian 93 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Diskus 1,5Kg
24,60 Hülsmann, Florian 93 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Speer 700g
31,47 Hülsmann, Florian 93 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Kugel 5Kg
9,05 Hülsmann, Florian 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
8,30 Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Fünfkampf
1749 Pkt. Kindinger, Silvan 93 10.07.10 Wolbeck
100m12,72 – Weit 4,47- Kugel 8,30 – Hoch 1,36 – 400m 64,47
Zehnkampf
3714 Pkt. Hülsmann, Florian 93 10./11.07.10 Wolbeck
100m 12,94 – Weit 4,73- Kugel 9,05 – Hoch 1,48 – 400m 60,55
110m Hü 19,26 – Diskus 24,60 – Stabh.2,10 – Speer 31,47 – 1500m 05:32,93
Schüler A
100m
13,10 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 10.07.10 Wolbeck
300m
43,75 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 10.07.10 Wolbeck
1000m
03:34,91 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 11.07.10 Wolbeck
80m Hürden
13,10 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Weitsprung
5,32 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 02.06.10 Nordkirchen
Hochsprung
1,56 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Stabhoch
1,70 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Diskus 1Kg
23,70 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Speer 600g
29,72 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Kugel 4,0Kg
10,07 Hülsmann, Dennis 95 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Achtkampf
3596 Pkt. Hülsmann, Dennis 95 10./11.07.10 Wolbeck
80mHürden 13,10 - Weit 4,82 - Kugel 10,07 - Hoch 1,56
Diskus 23,70 – Stab1,70 - Speer 29,72 - 1000m 03:34,91
Schüler B
75m
11,06 Jona, Malte 98 06.06.10 Ahlen
Weitsprung
4,00 Jona, Malte 98 06.06.10 Ahlen
Ball 200g
41,50 Jona, Malte 98 06.06.10 Ahlen
1000m
03:25,03 Jona, Malte 98 10.04.10 Billerbeck
04:32,9 Bloser, Tim 98 10.04.10 Billerbeck
10 Km
51:12,0 Heidemann, Leon 98 18.09.10 Lüdinghausen
Dreikampf
1110 Pkt. Jona, Malte 98 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
75m 11,35 – Weitsprung 3,96 – Ball 39,50
Schüler C
1000m
03:57,0 Heineke, Gabriel 99 30.10.10 Werne
1500m
06:37,0 Heineke, Gabriel 99 09.07.10 Rorup
07:05,0 Fuchs, Luis 99 03.06.10 Olfen
Schüler D
50m
9,31 Rickershenrich, Malin 02 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
9,40 Eierhoff, Malte 01 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Weitsprung
3,40 Eierhoff, Malte 01 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
2,78 Rickershenrich Marlin 02 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
10,00 Rickershenrich, Marlin 01 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
8,50 Eierhoff Malte 01 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
800m
03:39,0 Schubert, Cedric 02 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
1000m
04:45,0 Schneider, Max 01 30.10.10 Werne
05:04,0 Böckenholt, Aaron 02 30.10.10 Werne
1500m
07:04,,0 Schneider, Max 01 03.06.10 Olfen
07:47,0 Schubert, Cedric 02 09.07.10 Rorup
Dreikampf
665 Pkt. Rickershenrich, Marlin 01 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
50m 9,31 – Weit 2,78 – Schlagball 10,00
502 Pkt. Eierhoff, Malte 01 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
9,40 – 3,40 – 8,50
Frauen
200m
33,66 Bücker, Anna 82 10.07.10 Wolbeck
400m
86,01 Bücker, Anna 82 10.07.10 Wolbeck
800m
03:41,62 Bücker, Anna 82 11.07.10 Wolbeck
100m Hürden
21,20 Bücker, Anna 82 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Weitsprung
3,53 Bücker, Anna 82 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Hochsprung
1,24 Bücker, Anna 82 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Kugel 4Kg
7,35 Bücker, Anna 82 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Diskus 1Kg
25,85 Bücker, Anna 82 19.09.10 Olfen
Speer
16,33 Bücker, Anna 82 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Siebenkampf
1678 Pkt. Bücker, Anna 82 10./11.07.10 Wolbeck
100m Hürden 21,20 – Hoch 1,24 – Kugel 7,35 – 200m 33,66
Weit 3,53 – Speer 16,33 – 800m 03:41,62
WJA
100m
14,72 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 20.06.10 Nordkirchen
15,00 Paternoga, Maria 91 27.06.10 Ibbenbüren
200m
30,42 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 20.06.10 Nordkirchen
30,44 Otto, Marle 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
800m
03:51,08 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 11.07.10 Wolbeck
100m Hürden
19,19 Otto, Marle 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
20,34 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
21,75 Paternoga, Maria 91 27.06.10 Ibbenbüren
4 X 100m
56,06 18.05.10 Dülmen
Paternoga,Maria 91/Schlingheider,Annika 91/Otto,Marle92/Deipenbrock,Melanie91
Weitsprung
3,61 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Hochsprung
1,32 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 10.07.10 Wolbeck
1,28 Otto, Marle 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Kugel 4Kg
6,75 Otto, Marle 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
6,07 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Speer 600g
15,95 Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 27.06.10 Ibbenbüren
19,78 paternoga, Maria 91 27.06.10 Ibbenbüren
Vierkampf
1536 Pkt. Otto, Marle 92 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
100m Hürden 19,16 – Hoch 1,28 – Kugel 6,75 – 200m 30,44
1365 Pkt. Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
20,34 – 1,32 – 6,07 – 30,99
Siebenkampf
1596 Pkt. Deipenbrock, Melanie 91 10./11.10 Wolbeck
100m Hürden 21,27 – Hoch 1,20 – Kugel 5,74 – 200m 31,57
Weit 3,61 – Speer 14,28 – 800m 03:51,08
Schülerinnen B
75m
10,76 Simon, Joelle 98 24.04.10 Dülmen
60m Hürden
11,85 Simon, Joelle 98 19.09.10 Olfen
Weitsprung
4,50 Simon, Joelle 98 02.06.10 Nordkirchen
Hochsprung
1,28 Simon, Joelle 98 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
34,00 Simon, Joelle 98 23.05.10 Münster
Kugel 3Kg
6,17 Simon, Joelle 98 19.09.10 Olfen
800m
02:52,0 Simon, Joelle 98 10.04.10 Olfen
03:01,0 Fuchs, Kira-Lynn 97 10.04.10 Billerbeck
03:15,0 Stutenkemper, Amelie 97 10.04.10 Billerbeck
03:17,7 Tebroke, Greta 98 10.04.10 Billerbeck
1500m
06:13,0 Simon, Joelle 98 03.06.10 Olfen
06:28,0 Fuchs, Kira-Lynn 97 03.06.10 Olfen
07:09,0 Stutenkemper, Amelie 97 03.06.10 Olfen
Dreikampf
1356 Pkt. Simon, Joelle 98 23.05.10 Münster
75m 10,80 – Weit 3,34 – Schlagball 32,50
Vierkampf
1700 Pkt. Simon, Joelle 98 29.05.10 Münster
75m 11,01 – Weit 4,43 – Hoch 1,28 – Schlagball 32,50
Schülerinnen C
50m
8,89 Wemhoff, Carolin 99 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
8,90 Jona, Wenke 00 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
9,99 Schubert, Carina 99 23.05.10 Münster
800m
03:03,50 Jona, Wenke 00 10.04.10 Billerbeck
03:17,90 Ring, Vivian 99 10.04.10 Billerbeck
03:35,00 Harhues, Hannah 00 10.04.10 Billerbeck
03:43,50 Schubert, Carina 99 10.04.10 Billerbeck
1000m
03:59,0 Jona, Wenke 00 30.10.10 Werne
04:24,0 Strotmann, Jana 00 30.10.10 Werne
1500m
06:30,00 Jona, Wenke 00 03.06.10 Olfen
07:23,00 Harhues, Hannah 00 21.08.10 Hiddingsell
07:28,00 Schubert, Carina 99 03.06.10 Olfen
07:30,00 Wemhoff, Caroline 99 03.06.10 Olfen
Weitsprung
3,35 Wemhoff, Caroline 99 23.05.10 Münster
3,11 Schubert, Carina 99 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
2,91 Jona, Wenke 00 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Hochsprung
1,16 Wemhoff, Caroline 99 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
24,00 Wemhoff, Caroline 99 19.09.10 Olfen
17,00 Schubert, Carina 99 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
14,50 Jona, Wenke 00 29.05.10 Lüdinhausen
Dreikampf
928 Pkt. Wemhoff, Caroline 99 23.05.10 Münster
50m 9,21 – Weit 3,35 – Schlagball 22,0
796 Pkt. Jona, Wenke 00 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
50m 8,90 – Weit 2,91- Schlagball 14,50
757 Pkt. Schubert, Carina 99 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
50m 10,13 – Weit 3,11 – Schlagball 17,00
Vierkampf
1214 Pkt. Wemhoff, Caroline 99 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
50m 8,89 – Weit 3,30 - Schlagball 20,50 – Hochsprung 1,16
Schülerinnen D
50m
10,54 Schlottbohm, Emelie 02 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Weitsprung
2,61 Schlottbohm, Emelie 02 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
Schlagball 80g
2,00 Schlottbohm, Emelie 02 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
800m
03:17,0 Hambrecht, Laura 01 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
03:41,0 Orth, Leona 01 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
04:23,0 Schlottbohm, Emelie 02 30.04.10 Nordkirchen
1000m
04:31,0 Hambrecht, Laura 01 30.10.10 Werne
05:01,0 Schlottbohm, Emelie 02 30.10.10 Werne
1500m
07:15,0 Hambrecht, Laura 01 03.06.10 Olfen
07:34,0 Orth, Leona 01 03.06.10 Olfen
Dreikampf
502 Pkt. Schlottbohm, Emelie 02 29.05.10 Lüdinghausen
50m 10,54 – Weit 2,61 – Schlagball 2,00
Schülerinnen E
50m
11,09 Bücker, Greta 04 10.07.10 Wolbeck
50m Hürden 30cm
12,04 Bücker, Greta 04 26.06.10 Everswinkel
Weitsprung
2,27 Bücker, Greta 04 11.07.10 Wolbeck
Hochsprung
0,66 Bücker, Greta 04 10.07.10 Wolbeck
Schlagball
9,50 Bücker, Greta 04 19.09.10 Olfen
Kugel 1Kg
3,69 Bücker, Greta 04 10.07.10 Wolbeck
800m
04:59,99 Bücker, Greta 04 26.06.10 Everswinkel